ФЕДЕРАЛЬНЫЙ АКТИВ

Руководители представительств ВОД «СТР»:

1. Москва Лаврентьев Юрий Алексеевич +7 (916) 597-83-66
2. Московская область Хлыпало Валерий Иванович 9 (985) 213-86-82
3. Рязанская область (Рязань) Калугин Олег Николаевич +7 (903) 693-00-22
4. Северокавказский регион (Пятигорск) Лысенко Геннадий Николаевич +7 (928) 346-37-82
5. Республика Крым(Симферополь-Феодосия-Судак) Пономоренко Виктор Васильевич +7 (978) 743-27-06
6. Республика Крым (Гурзуф и Ялта) Мамадалиев Рустам Бегижанович +7 (978) 567-97-41
7. Пермский край (Лысьва) Никитин Сергей Александрович 8 (952) 336-74-88

8. Челябинская область (Челябинск) Гордеев Иван Дмитриевич 8 (952) 529-33-44
9. Ивановская область (Иваново) Затухин Михаил Станиславович +7 (960) 507-85-85
10. Республика Башкортостан Бурлуцкий Сергей Виктрович +7 (919) 607-79-27
11. Р. Башкортостан (Мелеуз-Салават-Стерлитамак) Бикташев Фанис Алимгулович +7 (927) 086-69-83
12. РТ (Альметьевск-Лениногорск-Бугульма) Бадретдинов Рамиль Акрамович +7 (917) 253-37-22
13. Республика Татарстан (Нижнекамск-Заинск) Ахметзянов Расим Миниярович +7 (917) 921-60-76
14. РТ (Чистополь-Алексеевск-Базарные Матаки) Жуков Сергей Николаевич +7 (960) 037-07-96
15. ЕкБ, Председатель ОО «Танкисты Урала» Шамратов Алексей Константинович 8 (952) 141-31-81
16. Алтайский край (Барнаул) Сергеев Евгений Николаевич +7 (963) 518-16-41
17. Представитель в Тюменской обл., Герой Российской Федерации, п\п-к — Шарпатов Владимир Ильич, Шмидько Наталья Анатольевна +7(982) 717 73 18
18. Представитель в Челябинской обл., Герой РФ, полковник — Панфилов Илья Борисович (у Шмидько Н.А.)
19. ЕкБ, Предс. ОО «Герои Урала» Герой РФ полковник — Касков Олег Александрович (у Шмидько Н.А.)
20. Ульяновская область (Ульяновск) Маколов Валерий Петрович +7 (937) 872-60-90
21. Калужская область (Обнинск) Рафиков Мансур Миннибаевич 8 (910) 605-60-09
22. Приморский край (Владивосток) Макаров Владимир Иванович +7 (914) 792-20-01
23. Краснодарский край (Краснодар) Белокобыльская (Трошева) Наталья Геннадьевна 8 (918) 040-24-71
24. Липецкая область (Липецк) Баев Николай Николаевич 8 (980) 351-40-30
25. Краснодарский край (Анапа, Геленджик) Попов Владимир Валерьевич 8 (927) 038-31-99
26. Оренбургская обл. (Оренбург) Кашаев Эдуард Фаритович +7 (922) 807-97-77
27. Омская область (Омск) Цупиков Юрий Петрович 8 (950) 793-06-97

28. Чувашская Республика (Урмарский муниципальный округ) Пуклаков Михаил Анатольевич 8 (960) 312-88-18

29. Республика Башкортостан (Стерлитамак) Потапов Денис Викторович +7 (987) 104-70-83

30. Тюменская область (Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ и Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ) Соколов Андрей Юрьевич +7 (922) 045-75-86
31. Республика Татарстан (Казань) — Казаков Фарит Нургалямович, Почетный Президент РОО РТ «Союз танкистов« 8 (987) 298=73-07
32. Удмуртская Республика (Ижевск) — Соколов Сергей Александрович +7 (912) 452-73-29